UID: {746244775
|
Rintarous
<3
EU
AR59
Nombre | Constelación | Arma | Artefacto | Valor crítico ▾ | Max HP | ATQ | DEF | Em | ER% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C0 | 36.5 : 239.2156 | 18408 | 2067 | 957 | 226 | 116.2% | |||
C0 | 37.3 : 277.1155 | 27847 | 1480 | 706 | 61 | 111.0% | |||
C0 | 57.3 : 193.8153 | 18128 | 2412 | 994 | 42 | 166.3% | |||
C0 | 75.9 : 155.7152 | 37342 | 1098 | 627 | 35 | 187.7% | |||
C0 | 49.3 : 102.8145 | 20598 | 1142 | 3864 | 58 | 147.3% | |||
C0 | 63.4 : 220.5145 | 18571 | 1617 | 1242 | 65 | 124.6% | |||
C0 | 39.6 : 212.8137 | 20814 | 2102 | 901 | 56 | 100.0% | |||
C0 | 47.9 : 176.7117 | 35960 | 1324 | 802 | 42 | 171.8% | |||
C0 | 55.5 : 133.589 | 31349 | 1071 | 1066 | 309 | 127.9% | |||
C0 | 41.6 : 50.078 | 50701 | 912 | 1178 | 93 | 133.7% | |||
C0 | 18.2 : 69.449 | 20772 | 1431 | 967 | 792 | 204.9% | |||
C0 | 8.9 : 50.011 | 21018 | 1354 | 808 | 1135 | 139.5% |
Nombre | Estadística principal | Estadística 1 | Estadística 2 | Estadística 3 | Estadística 4 | Valor crítico ▾ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4780 HP | 21.8 CRIT DMG | 11 Energy Recharge | 6.6 CRIT Rate | 14 ATK | 35.0 | |
311 ATK | 20.2 CRIT DMG | 14.6 ATK% | 7.4 CRIT Rate | 299 HP | 35.0 | |
46.6 HP% | 30.3 CRIT DMG | 58 DEF | 3.5 CRIT Rate | 7.3 DEF% | 37.3 | |
46.6 Hydro DMG | 747 HP | 7 CRIT Rate | 14 CRIT DMG | 5.1 DEF% | 28.0 | |
62.2 CRIT DMG | 61 Elemental Mastery | 7.8 CRIT Rate | 478 HP | 18 ATK | 15.6 | |
4780 HP | 9.3 CRIT Rate | 21 CRIT DMG | 11.7 Energy Recharge | 19 ATK | 39.6 | |
311 ATK | 28.8 CRIT DMG | 10.9 DEF% | 5.3 HP% | 5.8 ATK% | 28.8 | |
46.6 ATK% | 19.7 DEF% | 9.3 CRIT Rate | 14 CRIT DMG | 23 Elemental Mastery | 32.6 | |
46.6 Pyro DMG | 27 DEF% | 6.6 CRIT Rate | 37 DEF | 6.2 CRIT DMG | 19.4 | |
62.2 CRIT DMG | 9.7 CRIT Rate | 42 Elemental Mastery | 13 Energy Recharge | 19 ATK | 19.4 |
Página
1 of 6| ir a la página: