Best Team Comp

Best Team for Kamisato Ayato

Sub DPS
Support

Rosaria

Kamisato Ayaka

Kaeya

Kaedehara Kazuha

Venti

Sucrose

Best Team for Arataki Itto

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Support
Support

Albedo

Ningguang

Viajante (Geo)

Zhongli

Ningguang

Viajante (Geo)

Best Team for Yae Miko

Shogun Raiden

Fischl

Kaedehara Kazuha

Mona

Sucrose

Kaedehara Kazuha

Best Team for Sangonomiya Kokomi

Kamisato Ayaka

Ganyu

Aloy

Venti

Sucrose

Kaedehara Kazuha

Rosaria

Diona

Kaeya

Best Team for Shogun Raiden

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Eula

Tartaglia

Ganyu

Hutao

Xingqiu

Mona

Kaedehara Kazuha

Venti

Kamisato Ayaka

Fischl

Zhongli

Diona

Jean

Qiqi

Kujou Sara

Xinyan

Bennett

Barbara

Sayu

Best Team for Yoimiya

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Ganyu

Mona

Tartaglia

Venti

Rosaria

Xingqiu

Kaedehara Kazuha

Zhongli

Jean

Qiqi

Xinyan

Bennett

Barbara

Best Team for Kamisato Ayaka

Sub DPS
Support

Klee

Hutao

Diluc

Yanfei

Kaedehara Kazuha

Tartaglia

Rosaria

Xingqiu

Xiangling

Zhongli

Xinyan

Diona

Bennett

Qiqi

Barbara

Best Team for Kaedehara Kazuha

Main DPS
Support
Support

Hutao

Diluc

Ganyu

Klee

Bennett

Diona

Xingqiu

Fischl

Beidou

Xiangling

Chongyun

Best Team for Eula

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Fischl

Rosaria

Lisa

Ganyu

Xingqiu

Mona

Venti

Hutao

Xiao

Xinyan

Bennett

Zhongli

Diona

Jean

Best Team for Yanfei

Main DPS
Main DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Ganyu

Chongyun

Sucrose

Kaeya

Rosaria

Fischl

Mona

Bennett

Zhongli

Diona

Qiqi

Barbara

Best Team for Rosaria

Main DPS
Main DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Ganyu

Tartaglia

Xingqiu

Fischl

Mona

Bennett

Zhongli

Diona

Best Team for Hutao

Main DPS
Main DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Ganyu

Tartaglia

Xingqiu

Fischl

Mona

Diona

Zhongli

Albedo

Sucrose

Best Team for Xiao

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Support
Support

Jean

Albedo

Zhongli

Tartaglia

Barbara

Bennett

Diona

Qiqi

Best Team for Ganyu

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Tartaglia

Albedo

Xiangling

Mona

Chongyun

Bennett

Diona

Qiqi

Barbara

Best Team for Diluc

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Xingqiu

Chongyun

Fischl

Mona

Ganyu

Bennett

Diona

Qiqi

Barbara

Best Team for Klee

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Mona

Xingqiu

Sucrose

Venti

Albedo

Diona

Qiqi

Barbara

Best Team for Tartaglia

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Hutao

Ganyu

Xiangling

Kaeya

Fischl

Bennett

Diona

Qiqi

Best Team for Keqing

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Kaeya

Albedo

Xingqiu

Zhongli

Rosaria

Bennett

Diona

Barbara

Best Team for Razor

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Xingqiu

Ganyu

Mona

Kaeya

Rosaria

Bennett

Diona

Barbara

Qiqi

Best Team for Ningguang

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Zhongli

Albedo

Xinyan

Viajante (Geo)

Bennett

Qiqi

Barbara

Best Team for Xinyan

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Zhongli

Albedo

Mona

Fischl

Chongyun

Bennett

Qiqi

Barbara

Best Team for Noelle

Main DPS
Sub DPS
Support

Viajante (Geo)

Xiangling

Lisa

Kaeya

Amber